Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Jasmijnstraat 3, 2165 CB Lisserbroek

BAG ID: 394010000333245 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 2002171 m²
171 m²
Living area
2002
Built
2165 CB
Postcode

In Jasmijnstraat 3 a Lisserbroek si trova questo casa contemporanea del 2002. La superficie abitabile e di 171 m². L'indirizzo si trova nel quartiere Lisserbroek, comune di Haarlemmermeer, provincia di Noord-Holland. L'etichetta energetica e A.

Valore e costi

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
2002
Living area
171 m2
Energy label
A
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 444.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Lisserbroek. The neighborhood has about 3.165 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 172 m².Median build year: 2002.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Jasmijnstraat 3 in Lisserbroek is a residential housing with 171 m2 living area, built in 2002, postcode median 172 m2. The build period is classified as modern building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Lisserbroek neighborhood, mixed residential neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 444.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label A. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label A (known)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 444.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Dati chiave

🏠
171 m²
Superficie abitabile
📅
2002
Anno di costruzione
📑
Residential housing
Funzione
2165 CB
Postcode
🏛
Lisserbroek
Città
📍
52.2559, 4.5765
Rischio sismico
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
3,778 kWh
Consumo stimato
Consumo elettrico
🔥
1,026 m³
Consumo stimato
Consumo di gas
💰
€190/mese
€2278/year
Costi energetici stimati
A
Energy label

🌟 Punteggio di vita

38% Moderate

Componenti del punteggio

👥 Vita sociale
26
🎓 Istruzione
26
🚌 Trasporti
22
🌳 Verde
85
🪺 Salute
26
📈 Investimento
50

Pochi dati locali per questa posizione; i fattori stimati derivano dalla densità di popolazione.

🏠 Punteggi di posizione

80-100 Eccellente 65-79 Buono 45-64 Moderato 0-44 Limitato
🚲 Bicicletta: Infrastruttura ciclabile (piste ciclabili, strade a traffico moderato), densità di popolazione, accessibilità a supermercato/stazione/scuola e livello di rumore.
🚶 Pedonabilità: Distanza a piedi da supermercato, ristorante, scuola, medico, parco e campo sportivo. Bonus per densità urbana.
🚌 Trasporto pubblico: Distanza dalla stazione ferroviaria, dal nodo di interscambio e dalla rampa autostradale. Bonus per densità urbana (più bus/tram).
🛡 Sicurezza: Basato sui tassi di criminalità CBS ogni 1.000 abitanti del quartiere. Meno criminalità = punteggio più alto.
📈 Investimento: Crescita del valore del quartiere a 5 anni, andamento annuale dei prezzi del comune e apprezzamento a 10 anni.

Fonti: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. I punteggi sono calcolati automaticamente e sono indicativi.

📈 Cronologia valore WOZ (10 anni)

Monitora le variazioni annuali del valore WOZ per questo indirizzo, incluso l'aumento o il calo anno su anno.