Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Looweg 6, 8331 EX Steenwijk

BAG ID: 1708010000026713 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 202359 m²
59 m²
Living area
2023
Built
8331 EX
Postcode

Ubicado en Looweg, Steenwijk, este vivienda contemporanea fue construido en 2023. La superficie habitable es de 59 m². La direccion se encuentra en el barrio Oostwijken, De Beitel, municipio de Steenwijkerland, provincia de Overijssel. La etiqueta energetica es E. Existe potencial de ahorro energetico mediante mejoras de sostenibilidad.

Valor y costes

📈 Datos clave

🏠
59 m²
Superficie habitable
📅
2023
Año de construcción
📑
Residential housing
Función
8331 EX
Postcode
🏛
Steenwijk
Ciudad
📍
52.7849, 6.1277
💡
1,762 kWh
Consumo estimado
Consumo eléctrico
🔥
354 m³
Consumo estimado
Consumo de gas
💰
€75/mo
€901/year
Costes de energía estimados
E
Energy label

🌟 Puntuación de vida

Cargando Life Score...

🏠 Puntuaciones de ubicación

80-100 Excelente 65-79 Bueno 45-64 Moderado 0-44 Limitado
🚲 Bicicleta: Cycling infrastructure (bike paths, traffic-calmed streets), population density, reachability of supermarket/station/school, and noise level.
🚶 Caminabilidad: Walking distance to supermarket, restaurant, school, doctor, park and sports field. Urban density bonus.
🚌 Transporte público: Distance to train station, transfer hub and highway on-ramp. Urban density bonus (more bus/tram).
🛡 Seguridad: Based on CBS crime rates per 1,000 residents in the neighborhood. Lower crime = higher score.
📈 Inversión: 5-year neighborhood value growth, yearly municipality price trend, and 10-year appreciation.

Sources: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Scores are automatically calculated and are indicative.

📈 WOZ Value History (10 Years)

Track yearly WOZ value changes for this address, including year-over-year increase or decline.

Loading WOZ value history...

Loading city WOZ trend...

📈 Historial de ventas

Cargando historial de precios...

💵 Ventas comparables cercanas

Loading comparable sales...