Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

De Drift 14, 7908 NV Hoogeveen

BAG ID: 118010000019042 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingسنة البناء 1991209 m²
209 m²
مساحة المعيشة
1991
سنة البناء
7908 NV
Postcode

في Hoogeveen، يقع De Drift 14، وهو مبنى حديث من عام 1991. تبلغ مساحة المعيشة 209 متر مربع. يقع العنوان في حي Trasselt، بلدية Hoogeveen، مقاطعة Drenthe. تصنيف الطاقة هو A.

القيمة والتكاليف

📈 معلومات أساسية

🏠
209 m²
مساحة المعيشة
📅
1991
سنة البناء
📑
Residential housing
الوظيفة
7908 NV
Postcode
🏛
Hoogeveen
المدينة
📍
52.7195, 6.4365
💡
4,462 kWh
الاستهلاك المقدر
استهلاك الكهرباء
🔥
1,881 m³
الاستهلاك المقدر
استهلاك الغاز
💰
€297/mo
€3561/year
تكاليف الطاقة المقدرة
A
Energy label

🌟 نتيجة الحياة

جارٍ تحميل Life Score...

🏠 درجات الموقع

80-100 ممتاز 65-79 جيد 45-64 متوسط 0-44 محدود
🚲 دراجة: Cycling infrastructure (bike paths, traffic-calmed streets), population density, reachability of supermarket/station/school, and noise level.
🚶 إمكانية المشي: Walking distance to supermarket, restaurant, school, doctor, park and sports field. Urban density bonus.
🚌 النقل العام: Distance to train station, transfer hub and highway on-ramp. Urban density bonus (more bus/tram).
🛡 الأمان: Based on CBS crime rates per 1,000 residents in the neighborhood. Lower crime = higher score.
📈 استثمار: 5-year neighborhood value growth, yearly municipality price trend, and 10-year appreciation.

Sources: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Scores are automatically calculated and are indicative.

📈 WOZ Value History (10 Years)

Track yearly WOZ value changes for this address, including year-over-year increase or decline.