Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Wittevrouwensingel 85B, 3572 CD Utrecht

BAG ID: 344010000093077 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 200290 m²
90 m²
Living area
2002
Built
3572 CD
Postcode

Wittevrouwensingel 85B a Utrecht: un notevole casa contemporanea del 2002. La superficie abitabile e di 90 m². L'indirizzo si trova nel quartiere Wittevrouwen, comune di Utrecht, provincia di Utrecht. L'etichetta energetica e B.

Valore e costi

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
2002
Living area
90 m2
Energy label
B
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 547.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Wittevrouwen. The neighborhood has about 6.730 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 70 m².Median build year: 1988.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Wittevrouwensingel 85B in Utrecht is a residential housing with 90 m2 living area, built in 2002, postcode median 70 m2. The build period is classified as modern building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Wittevrouwen neighborhood, very urban neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 547.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label B. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label B (known)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 547.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Dati chiave

🏠
90 m²
Superficie abitabile
📅
2002
Anno di costruzione
📑
Residential housing
Funzione
3572 CD
Postcode
🏛
Utrecht
Città
📍
52.0978, 5.1275
Rischio sismico
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
2,320 kWh
Consumo stimato
Consumo elettrico
🔥
540 m³
Consumo stimato
Consumo di gas
💰
€107/mese
€1282/year
Costi energetici stimati
B
Energy label

🌟 Punteggio di vita

38% Moderate

Componenti del punteggio

👥 Vita sociale
26
🎓 Istruzione
26
🚌 Trasporti
22
🌳 Verde
85
🪺 Salute
26
📈 Investimento
50

Pochi dati locali per questa posizione; i fattori stimati derivano dalla densità di popolazione.

🏠 Punteggi di posizione

80-100 Eccellente 65-79 Buono 45-64 Moderato 0-44 Limitato
🚲 Bicicletta: Infrastruttura ciclabile (piste ciclabili, strade a traffico moderato), densità di popolazione, accessibilità a supermercato/stazione/scuola e livello di rumore.
🚶 Pedonabilità: Distanza a piedi da supermercato, ristorante, scuola, medico, parco e campo sportivo. Bonus per densità urbana.
🚌 Trasporto pubblico: Distanza dalla stazione ferroviaria, dal nodo di interscambio e dalla rampa autostradale. Bonus per densità urbana (più bus/tram).
🛡 Sicurezza: Basato sui tassi di criminalità CBS ogni 1.000 abitanti del quartiere. Meno criminalità = punteggio più alto.
📈 Investimento: Crescita del valore del quartiere a 5 anni, andamento annuale dei prezzi del comune e apprezzamento a 10 anni.

Fonti: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. I punteggi sono calcolati automaticamente e sono indicativi.

📈 Cronologia valore WOZ (10 anni)

Monitora le variazioni annuali del valore WOZ per questo indirizzo, incluso l'aumento o il calo anno su anno.

Caricamento cronologia WOZ...

Caricamento trend WOZ del comune...

📈 Storico vendite

Initial value signal

The average WOZ value in this neighborhood is EUR 547.000.

The interactive price history is enriched here when detailed data is available.

💵 Vendite comparabili nelle vicinanze

Loading comparable sales...

🎯 Consulente offerta

Stato dell'immobile
Da ristrutturare Average Pronto da abitare
Loading...

L'edificio

🏦 Confronta i tassi del mutuo

Amm. Lineare Solo int.
5y 10y 20y 30y
NHG 80% 90% 100%
Tutti A+ A B C–G

📍 Dettagli indirizzo

ViaWittevrouwensingel
Numero civico85B
Postcode3572 CD
CittàUtrecht
ComuneUtrecht
ProvinciaUtrecht
QuartiereWittevrouwen
DistrettoWijk 04 Noordoost
FunzioneResidential housing
Anno di costruzione2002
Superficie90 m²
BAG ID344010000093077

🏗 Edificio e caratteristiche

Anno di costruzione2002
Superficie abitabile90 m²
TipoResidential housing
Stile architettonicoModern construction
StatusIn uso

🏢 3D Building Profile

Building passport loading...
Loading building data...

🛠 Piano di manutenzione

Based on construction year (2002) and age (24 years), an indicative maintenance plan has been prepared.

🔶 Punti di attenzione

At 24 years, first major maintenance cycles are approaching. Budget for roofing, painting and boiler.

🏢 Responsabilità VvE

Maintenance costs are split below. The following elements are typically VvE responsibility, paid through monthly service charges.

Copertura del tetto Telai Pittura esterna Facciata Grondaie
🏠 Il tuo costo
€134/mese
€1612/anno
Caldaia, bagno, cucina, elettrico, interno
🏢 Costi VvE
€48/mese
€580/anno
Tetto, telai, pittura esterna
VvE costs are usually included in your monthly service charges. Check with the VvE for exact amounts.
■ Tetto pianoVvE 🧱 FacciataVvE 🟧 TelaiVvE 🔥 Caldaia
Vedi piano di manutenzione completo
🛒 Protocollo di cura standard

Controlli e manutenzione di routine per ogni abitazione.

🚨 Rilevatori di fumo e CO
Ogni 6 mesi
  • Testa tutti i rilevatori con il pulsante test
  • Sostituire la batteria: annualmente
  • Sostituire completamente dopo 10 anni
Interruttore differenziale (RCD)
Ogni 6 mesi
  • Premi il pulsante test
  • L'interruttore deve scattare
  • Nessuna risposta: chiama un elettricista
🌀 Ventilazione
Ogni 6 mesi
  • Pulisci le griglie di ventilazione
  • Controlla i filtri
  • Sufficiente circolazione d'aria
🔥 Caldaia e riscaldamento
Annualmente (set.)
  • Manutenzione annuale dell'installatore
  • Sfiata i termosifoni
  • Pressione acqua 1-1,5 bar
🏗 Elementi specifici dell'edificio

Estimated costs and intervals based on construction year 2002 and floor area.

Window frame replacement VvE
€15000
ogni 30 anno • €500/anno
Attenzione
Bathroom renovation
€8000
ogni 25 anno • €320/anno
Attenzione
Kitchen renovation
€6000
ogni 20 anno • €300/anno
Controlla
Boiler replacement