Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Nerts 5, 7958 TH Koekange

BAG ID: 1690010000009972 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
LodgingBuilt 197896 m²
96 m²
Living area
1978
Built
7958 TH
Postcode

A Koekange, Nerts 5 est un bien moderne de 1978. La surface habitable est de 96 m². L'adresse est situee dans le quartier Verspreide huizen Koekange, commune de De Wolden, province de Drenthe. Le label energetique est C.

Valeur & coûts

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
1978
Living area
96 m2
Energy label
C
Estimated
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 526.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Verspreide huizen Koekange. The neighborhood has about 810 residents. The same postcode contains 9 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 75 m².Median build year: 1978.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Nerts 5 in Koekange is a lodging with 96 m2 living area, built in 1978, postcode median 75 m2. The build period is classified as 1970s/1980s building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Verspreide huizen Koekange neighborhood, spacious low-density neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 526.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label C. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label C (estimated)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 526.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Données clés

🏠
96 m²
Surface habitable
📅
1978
Année de construction
📑
Lodging
Fonction
7958 TH
Postcode
🏛
Koekange
Ville
📍
52.7243, 6.3573
Risque sismique
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
5,820 kWh
Consommation estimée
Consommation électrique
🔥
1,248 m³
Consommation estimée
Consommation de gaz
💰
€256/mois
€3077/year
Coûts énergétiques estimés
C
Étiquette estimée
Energy label

🌟 Score de vie

38% Moderate

Composantes du score

👥 Vie sociale
26
🎓 Éducation
26
🚌 Transports
22
🌳 Espaces verts
85
🪺 Santé
26
📈 Investissement
50

Peu de données locales pour cet emplacement ; les facteurs estimés proviennent de la densité de population.

🏠 Scores de localisation

80-100 Excellent 65-79 Bon 45-64 Modéré 0-44 Limité
🚲 Vélo: Infrastructure cyclable (pistes cyclables, rues à circulation apaisée), densité de population, accessibilité aux supermarchés/gares/écoles, et niveau sonore.
🚶 Marchabilité: Distance à pied jusqu'au supermarché, restaurant, école, médecin, parc et terrain de sport. Bonus de densité urbaine.
🚌 Transports en commun: Distance jusqu'à la gare, au pôle de correspondance et à la bretelle d'autoroute. Bonus de densité urbaine (plus de bus/tram).
🛡 Sécurité: Basé sur les taux de criminalité du CBS pour 1 000 habitants du quartier. Moins de criminalité = score plus élevé.
📈 Investissement: Croissance de la valeur du quartier sur 5 ans, tendance annuelle des prix de la commune, et appréciation sur 10 ans.

Sources : CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Les scores sont calculés automatiquement et sont indicatifs.

📈 Historique de la valeur WOZ (10 ans)

Suivez l'évolution annuelle de la valeur WOZ pour cette adresse, y compris l'augmentation ou la baisse d'une année sur l'autre.