Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Oudedijk 46, 3612 AC Tienhoven

BAG ID: 1904010000030496 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 2011265 m²
265 m²
Living area
2011
Built
3612 AC
Postcode

Dans la Oudedijk a Tienhoven se dresse ce maison contemporaine construit en 2011. La surface habitable est de 265 m². L'adresse est situee dans le quartier Molenpolder, commune de Stichtse Vecht, province de Utrecht. Le label energetique est A.

Valeur & coûts

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
2011
Living area
265 m2
Energy label
A
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 392.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Molenpolder. The neighborhood has about 970 residents. The same postcode contains 8 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 223 m².Median build year: 1959.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Oudedijk 46 in Tienhoven is a residential housing with 265 m2 living area, built in 2011, postcode median 223 m2. The build period is classified as recent building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Molenpolder neighborhood, spacious low-density neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 392.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label A. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label A (known)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 392.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Données clés

🏠
265 m²
Surface habitable
📅
2011
Année de construction
📑
Residential housing
Fonction
3612 AC
Postcode
🏛
Tienhoven
Ville
📍
52.1500, 5.0808
Risque sismique
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
5,200 kWh
Consommation estimée
Consommation électrique
🔥
1,590 m³
Consommation estimée
Consommation de gaz
💰
€281/mois
€3367/year
Coûts énergétiques estimés
A
Energy label

🌟 Score de vie

38% Moderate

Composantes du score

👥 Vie sociale
26
🎓 Éducation
26
🚌 Transports
22
🌳 Espaces verts
85
🪺 Santé
26
📈 Investissement
50

Peu de données locales pour cet emplacement ; les facteurs estimés proviennent de la densité de population.

🏠 Scores de localisation

80-100 Excellent 65-79 Bon 45-64 Modéré 0-44 Limité
🚲 Vélo: Infrastructure cyclable (pistes cyclables, rues à circulation apaisée), densité de population, accessibilité aux supermarchés/gares/écoles, et niveau sonore.
🚶 Marchabilité: Distance à pied jusqu'au supermarché, restaurant, école, médecin, parc et terrain de sport. Bonus de densité urbaine.
🚌 Transports en commun: Distance jusqu'à la gare, au pôle de correspondance et à la bretelle d'autoroute. Bonus de densité urbaine (plus de bus/tram).
🛡 Sécurité: Basé sur les taux de criminalité du CBS pour 1 000 habitants du quartier. Moins de criminalité = score plus élevé.
📈 Investissement: Croissance de la valeur du quartier sur 5 ans, tendance annuelle des prix de la commune, et appréciation sur 10 ans.

Sources : CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Les scores sont calculés automatiquement et sont indicatifs.

📈 Historique de la valeur WOZ (10 ans)

Suivez l'évolution annuelle de la valeur WOZ pour cette adresse, y compris l'augmentation ou la baisse d'une année sur l'autre.