Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Suikerpeer 18, 6922 CH Duiven

BAG ID: 226010000029350 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 199295 m²
95 m²
Living area
1992
Built
6922 CH
Postcode

Suikerpeer 18 es un propiedad moderna en Duiven, construido en 1992. La superficie habitable es de 95 m². La direccion se encuentra en el barrio Zuidoost, municipio de Duiven, provincia de Gelderland. La etiqueta energetica es A.

Valor y costes

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
1992
Living area
95 m2
Energy label
A
Estimated
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 354.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Zuidoost. The neighborhood has about 4.375 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 95 m².Median build year: 1992.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Suikerpeer 18 in Duiven is a residential housing with 95 m2 living area, built in 1992, postcode median 95 m2. The build period is classified as modern building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Zuidoost neighborhood, urban neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 354.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label A. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label A (estimated)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 354.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Datos clave

🏠
95 m²
Superficie habitable
📅
1992
Año de construcción
📑
Residential housing
Función
6922 CH
Postcode
🏛
Duiven
Ciudad
📍
51.9379, 6.0069
Riesgo sísmico
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
2,410 kWh
Consumo estimado
Consumo eléctrico
🔥
855 m³
Consumo estimado
Consumo de gas
💰
€143/mes
€1714/year
Costes de energía estimados
A
Etiqueta estimada
Energy label

🌟 Puntuación de vida

38% Moderate

Componentes de puntuación

👥 Vida social
26
🎓 Educación
26
🚌 Transporte
22
🌳 Verde
85
🪺 Salud
26
📈 Inversión
50

Hay pocos datos locales para esta ubicación; los factores estimados se derivan de la densidad de población del barrio.

🏠 Puntuaciones de ubicación

80-100 Excelente 65-79 Bueno 45-64 Moderado 0-44 Limitado
🚲 Bicicleta: Infraestructura ciclista (carriles bici, calles pacificadas), densidad de población, accesibilidad a supermercado/estación/escuela y nivel de ruido.
🚶 Caminabilidad: Distancia a pie a supermercado, restaurante, escuela, médico, parque y campo deportivo. Bonificación por densidad urbana.
🚌 Transporte público: Distancia a estación de tren, nodo de transbordo y entrada de autopista. Bonificación por densidad urbana (más bus/tranvía).
🛡 Seguridad: Basado en las tasas de delincuencia del CBS por cada 1.000 habitantes del barrio. Menor delincuencia = mayor puntuación.
📈 Inversión: Crecimiento del valor del barrio en 5 años, tendencia anual de precios del municipio y apreciación a 10 años.

Fuentes: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Las puntuaciones se calculan automáticamente y son indicativas.

📈 Historial de valor WOZ (10 años)