Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Molendijk 81, 3262 AJ Oud-Beijerland

BAG ID: 584010001297503 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 190582 m²
82 m²
Living area
1905
Built
3262 AJ
Postcode

Ubicado en Molendijk, Oud-Beijerland, este propiedad de preguerra fue construido en 1905. La superficie habitable es de 82 m². La direccion se encuentra en el barrio Oud-Beijerland Centrum, municipio de Hoeksche Waard, provincia de Friesland. La etiqueta energetica es F. Existe potencial de ahorro energetico mediante mejoras de sostenibilidad.

Valor y costes

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
1905
Living area
82 m2
Energy label
F
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 380.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Oud-Beijerland Centrum. The neighborhood has about 1.825 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 67 m².Median build year: 1895.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Molendijk 81 in Oud-Beijerland is a residential housing with 82 m2 living area, built in 1905, postcode median 67 m2. The build period is classified as pre-war building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Oud-Beijerland Centrum neighborhood, urban neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 380.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label F. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label F (known)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 380.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Datos clave

🏠
82 m²
Superficie habitable
📅
1905
Año de construcción
📑
Residential housing
Función
3262 AJ
Postcode
🏛
Oud-Beijerland
Ciudad
📍
51.8271, 4.4076
Riesgo sísmico
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
2,176 kWh
Consumo estimado
Consumo eléctrico
🔥
1,066 m³
Consumo estimado
Consumo de gas
💰
€161/mes
€1930/year
Costes de energía estimados
F
Energy label

🌟 Puntuación de vida

38% Moderate

Componentes de puntuación

👥 Vida social
26
🎓 Educación
26
🚌 Transporte
22
🌳 Verde
85
🪺 Salud
26
📈 Inversión
50

Hay pocos datos locales para esta ubicación; los factores estimados se derivan de la densidad de población del barrio.

🏠 Puntuaciones de ubicación

80-100 Excelente 65-79 Bueno 45-64 Moderado 0-44 Limitado
🚲 Bicicleta: Infraestructura ciclista (carriles bici, calles pacificadas), densidad de población, accesibilidad a supermercado/estación/escuela y nivel de ruido.
🚶 Caminabilidad: Distancia a pie a supermercado, restaurante, escuela, médico, parque y campo deportivo. Bonificación por densidad urbana.
🚌 Transporte público: Distancia a estación de tren, nodo de transbordo y entrada de autopista. Bonificación por densidad urbana (más bus/tranvía).
🛡 Seguridad: Basado en las tasas de delincuencia del CBS por cada 1.000 habitantes del barrio. Menor delincuencia = mayor puntuación.
📈 Inversión: Crecimiento del valor del barrio en 5 años, tendencia anual de precios del municipio y apreciación a 10 años.

Fuentes: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Las puntuaciones se calculan automáticamente y son indicativas.

📈 Historial de valor WOZ (10 años)

Sigue los cambios anuales del valor WOZ para esta dirección, incluyendo el aumento o disminución interanual.