Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Mastkade 33, 2102 LR Heemstede

BAG ID: 397010000014616 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Residential housingBuilt 2017175 m²
175 m²
Living area
2017
Built
2102 LR
Postcode

En Mastkade de Heemstede se alza este vivienda contemporanea construido en 2017. La superficie habitable es de 175 m². La direccion se encuentra en el barrio Heemsteedse Dreef, Schildersbuurt en omgeving, municipio de Heemstede, provincia de Noord-Holland. La etiqueta energetica es A.

Valor y costes

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
2017
Living area
175 m2
Energy label
A
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 1.084.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Heemsteedse Dreef, Schildersbuurt en omgeving. The neighborhood has about 5.235 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 175 m².Median build year: 2019.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Mastkade 33 in Heemstede is a residential housing with 175 m2 living area, built in 2017, postcode median 175 m2. The build period is classified as recent building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Heemsteedse Dreef, Schildersbuurt en omgeving neighborhood, very urban neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 1.084.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label A. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label A (known)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 1.084.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Datos clave

🏠
175 m²
Superficie habitable
📅
2017
Año de construcción
📑
Residential housing
Función
2102 LR
Postcode
🏛
Heemstede
Ciudad
📍
52.3487, 4.6256
Riesgo sísmico
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
3,850 kWh
Consumo estimado
Consumo eléctrico
🔥
1,050 m³
Consumo estimado
Consumo de gas
💰
€194/mes
€2328/year
Costes de energía estimados
A
Energy label

🌟 Puntuación de vida

38% Moderate

Componentes de puntuación

👥 Vida social
26
🎓 Educación
26
🚌 Transporte
22
🌳 Verde
85
🪺 Salud
26
📈 Inversión
50

Hay pocos datos locales para esta ubicación; los factores estimados se derivan de la densidad de población del barrio.

🏠 Puntuaciones de ubicación

80-100 Excelente 65-79 Bueno 45-64 Moderado 0-44 Limitado
🚲 Bicicleta: Infraestructura ciclista (carriles bici, calles pacificadas), densidad de población, accesibilidad a supermercado/estación/escuela y nivel de ruido.
🚶 Caminabilidad: Distancia a pie a supermercado, restaurante, escuela, médico, parque y campo deportivo. Bonificación por densidad urbana.
🚌 Transporte público: Distancia a estación de tren, nodo de transbordo y entrada de autopista. Bonificación por densidad urbana (más bus/tranvía).
🛡 Seguridad: Basado en las tasas de delincuencia del CBS por cada 1.000 habitantes del barrio. Menor delincuencia = mayor puntuación.
📈 Inversión: Crecimiento del valor del barrio en 5 años, tendencia anual de precios del municipio y apreciación a 10 años.

Fuentes: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Las puntuaciones se calculan automáticamente y son indicativas.

📈 Historial de valor WOZ (10 años)

Sigue los cambios anuales del valor WOZ para esta dirección, incluyendo el aumento o disminución interanual.