Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Mengerweg 4, 8124 PG Wesepe

BAG ID: 1773010000003761 · Adressinformationen aus dem Nationalen Adress- und Gebäuderegister
Industrial, Residential housingBaujahr 1910230 m²
230 m²
Wohnfläche
1910
Baujahr
8124 PG
Postcode

Dieses Vorkriegsgebaude an der Mengerweg in Wesepe stammt aus dem Jahr 1910. Die Wohnflache betragt 230 m². Die Adresse liegt im Stadtteil Buitengebied Wesepe, Gemeinde Olst-Wijhe, Provinz Overijssel. Das Energielabel ist F. Es gibt Potenzial fur Energieeinsparungen durch Nachhaltigkeit.

Wert & Kosten

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
1910
Living area
230 m2
Energy label
F
Estimated
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 577.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Buitengebied Wesepe. The neighborhood has about 595 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 155 m².Median build year: 1964.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Mengerweg 4 in Wesepe is a industrial, residential housing with 230 m2 living area, built in 1910, postcode median 155 m2. The build period is classified as pre-war building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Buitengebied Wesepe neighborhood, spacious low-density neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 577.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label F. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label F (estimated)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 577.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 Eckdaten

🏠
230 m²
Wohnfläche
📅
1910
Baujahr
📑
Industrial, Residential housing
Funktion
8124 PG
Postcode
🏛
Wesepe
Stadt
📍
52.3276, 6.1984
Erdbebenrisiko
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
4,840 kWh
Geschätzter Verbrauch
Stromverbrauch
🔥
2,990 m³
Geschätzter Verbrauch
Gasverbrauch
💰
€425/Mon.
€5097/year
Geschätzte Energiekosten
F
Geschätztes Label
Energy label

🌟 Life Score

38% Moderate

Score-Komponenten

👥 Sozialleben
26
🎓 Bildung
26
🚌 Transport
22
🌳 Grün
85
🪺 Gesundheit
26
📈 Investition
50

Für diesen Standort liegen wenig lokale Daten vor; geschätzte Faktoren basieren auf der Bevölkerungsdichte.

🏠 Standortbewertung

80-100 Hervorragend 65-79 Gut 45-64 Mäßig 0-44 Begrenzt
🚲 Fahrrad: Fahrradinfrastruktur (Radwege, verkehrsberuhigte Straßen), Bevölkerungsdichte, Erreichbarkeit von Supermarkt/Bahnhof/Schule und Lärmpegel.
🚶 Fußläufigkeit: Fußläufige Entfernung zu Supermarkt, Restaurant, Schule, Arzt, Park und Sportplatz. Bonus für städtische Dichte.
🚌 ÖPNV & Erreichbarkeit: Entfernung zu Bahnhof, Umsteigeknoten und Autobahnauffahrt. Bonus für städtische Dichte (mehr Bus/Tram).
🛡 Sicherheit: Basiert auf CBS-Kriminalitätsraten pro 1.000 Einwohner in der Nachbarschaft. Weniger Kriminalität = höhere Bewertung.
📈 Investition: 5-jährige Wertentwicklung in der Nachbarschaft, jährlicher Preistrend der Gemeinde und 10-jährige Wertsteigerung.

Quellen: CBS, BGT, PDOK, BAG. Bewertungen werden automatisch berechnet und sind indikativ.

📈 WOZ-Wertverlauf (10 Jahre)

Verfolgen Sie die jährliche WOZ-Wertentwicklung für diese Adresse, einschließlich der Veränderung von Jahr zu Jahr.