Skip to content
WoningSearch.nl WoningSearch.nl

Middenweg 422, 1704 BJ Heerhugowaard

BAG ID: 398010000019631 · Address information from the Basic Registry of Addresses and Buildings
Industrial, Residential housingسنة البناء 1910114 m²
114 m²
مساحة المعيشة
1910
سنة البناء
1704 BJ
Postcode

هذا مبنى ما قبل الحرب في شارع Middenweg في Heerhugowaard يعود لعام 1910. تبلغ مساحة المعيشة 114 متر مربع. يقع العنوان في حي Buitengebied De Noord، بلدية Dijk en Waard، مقاطعة Noord-Holland. تصنيف الطاقة هو F. هناك إمكانية لتوفير الطاقة من خلال تحسينات الاستدامة.

القيمة والتكاليف

📌 Key address facts

The key facts available directly from BAG, CBS and address-level data. Heavier charts and maps load after this summary.

Construction year
1910
Living area
114 m2
Energy label
F
Estimated
Neighborhood WOZ
EUR 533.000
Life score
38/100
Limited

Neighborhood and street

This address is in Buitengebied De Noord. The neighborhood has about 1.165 residents. The same postcode contains 15 other addresses in this comparison.

Median area in this postcode: 119 m².Median build year: 1950.

Nearby amenities

No reliable amenities summary is available in the initial HTML yet.

Address profile

Middenweg 422 in Heerhugowaard is a industrial, residential housing with 114 m2 living area, built in 1910, postcode median 119 m2. The build period is classified as pre-war building, which helps assess maintenance, energy performance and comparable homes.

The location combines Buitengebied De Noord neighborhood, spacious low-density neighborhood. Use the street, neighborhood and city links to compare this address with nearby homes.

As an initial value signal, we show neighborhood WOZ around EUR 533.000, life score 38/100 (limited), energy label F. For a buying or selling decision, recent transactions, property condition and legal restrictions remain important.

Energy Label F (estimated)
Neighborhood WOZ Average EUR 533.000
Life score 38/100 - limited

📈 معلومات أساسية

🏠
114 m²
مساحة المعيشة
📅
1910
سنة البناء
📑
Industrial, Residential housing
الوظيفة
1704 BJ
Postcode
🏛
Heerhugowaard
المدينة
📍
52.6850, 4.8506
الخطر الزلزالي
Outside the known Groningen gas-field area.
💡
2,752 kWh
الاستهلاك المقدر
استهلاك الكهرباء
🔥
1,482 m³
الاستهلاك المقدر
استهلاك الغاز
💰
€218/شهر
€2615/year
تكاليف الطاقة المقدرة
F
بطاقة تقديرية
Energy label

🌟 نتيجة الحياة

38% Moderate

مكونات الدرجة

👥 الحياة الاجتماعية
26
🎓 تعليم
26
🚌 النقل
22
🌳 مساحات خضراء
85
🪺 الصحة
26
📈 استثمار
50

تتوفر بيانات محلية محدودة لهذا الموقع؛ العوامل المقدّرة مشتقة من الكثافة السكانية للحي.

🏠 درجات الموقع

80-100 ممتاز 65-79 جيد 45-64 متوسط 0-44 محدود
🚲 دراجة: البنية التحتية للدراجات (مسارات الدراجات، شوارع هادئة المرور)، الكثافة السكانية، إمكانية الوصول إلى السوبر ماركت/المحطة/المدرسة، ومستوى الضوضاء.
🚶 إمكانية المشي: مسافة المشي إلى السوبر ماركت والمطعم والمدرسة والطبيب والحديقة والملعب الرياضي. مكافأة الكثافة الحضرية.
🚌 النقل العام: المسافة إلى محطة القطار ومركز التحويل ومنحدر الطريق السريع. مكافأة الكثافة الحضرية (المزيد من الحافلات/الترام).
🛡 الأمان: بناءً على معدلات الجرائم من CBS لكل 1,000 من سكان الحي. جريمة أقل = نتيجة أعلى.
📈 استثمار: نمو قيمة الحي على 5 سنوات، الاتجاه السنوي لأسعار البلدية، والزيادة على 10 سنوات.

المصادر: CBS، BGT، PDOK، BAG. يتم حساب الدرجات تلقائيًا وهي إرشادية.

📈 تاريخ قيمة WOZ (10 سنوات)

تتبع التغييرات السنوية لقيمة WOZ لهذا العنوان، بما في ذلك الزيادة أو الانخفاض من سنة إلى أخرى.

جارٍ تحميل تاريخ قيمة WOZ...

جارٍ تحميل اتجاه WOZ للمدينة...

📈 سجل البيع

Initial value signal

The average WOZ value in this neighborhood is EUR 533.000.

The interactive price history is enriched here when detailed data is available.